Michigan High School Helmets - Page 1
Page 2 >

Cedar Springs Red Hawks
(Cedar Springs)

Mayville Wildcats
(Mayville)

Bay City Western Warriors
(Auburn)

Harrison Hawks
(Farmington Hills)

Bay City Central Wolves
(Bay City)

Flint Central Phoenix
(Flint)

Flint Northern Vikings
(Flint)

Flint S-Western Knights
(Flint)

Midland Chemics
(Midland)

Midland Dow Chargers
(Midland)

Mt. Pleasant Oilers
(Mt. Pleasant)

Saginaw Trojans
(Saginaw)

Saginaw Arthur Hill
Lumberjacks
(Saginaw)

Saginaw Heritage Hawks
(Saginaw)

John Glenn Bobcats
(Bay City)

Bay City All Saints
Cougars
(Bay City)

Essexville Garber Dukes
(Essesxville)

Saginaw Valley Lutheran
Chargers
(Saginaw)

Addison Panthers
(Addison)

East Jackson Trojans
(Jackson)

Grass Lake Warriors
(Grass Lake)

Hanover-Horton Comets
(Horton)

Manchester
Flying Dutchmen
(Manchester)

Michigan Center
Cardinals
(Michigan Center)

Napoleon Pirates
(Napoleon)

Vandercook Lake
Jayhawks
(Jackson)

Clinton Redskins
(Clinton)

North Farmington
Radiers
(Farmington Hills)

Mich. Lutheran Seminary
Cardinals
(Saginaw)

Allegan Tigers
(Allegan)

Armada Tigers
(Armada)

Battle Creek Bearcats
(Battle Creek)

Carrollton Cavaliers
(Carrollton)

Coldwater Cardinals
(Coldwater)

Detroit Old Redford
Ravens
(Detroit)

Detroit Univ Prep Tigers
(Detroit. MI)

Jonesville Comets
(Jonesville)

Bishop Foley Ventures
(Madison Heights)

Marshall Redhawks
(Marshall)

Portage Central
Mustangs
(Portage)

Tekonsha Indians
(Tekonsha)

Waldron Spartans
(Waldron)

Warren County Creek
Academy West Eagles
(Warren)

Swan Valley Vikings
(Saginaw)

Baraga VIkings
(Baraga)

Linden Eagles
(Linden. MI)

Trenton Trojans
(Trenton)

Alma Panthers
(Alma)

Birch Run Panthers
(Birch Run)

Bridgeport Bearcats
(Bridgeport)

Caro Tigers
(Caro)

Chesaning Indians
(Chesaning)

Frankenmuth Eagles
(Frankenmuth)

Freeland Falcons
(Freeland)

Hemlock Huskies
(Hemlock)

Midland-Bullock Creek
Lancers
(Midland)

Millington Cardinals
(Millington)

North Branch Broncos
(North Branch)

Ovid-Elsie Marauders
(Elsie)

Shepherd Blue Jays
(Shepherd)

Vassar Vulcans
(Vassar)

Algonac Muskrats
(Algonac)

Huron River Rats
(Ann Arbor)

Atlanta Huskies
(Atlanta)

Beaverton Beavers
(Beaverton)

Bloomfield Hills Lahser
Knights
(Bloomfield)

Caledonia Fighting Scots
(Caledonia)

Cedarville Trojans
(Cedarville)

Chelsea Bulldogs
(Chelsea)

Clarkston Wolves
(Clarkston)

Climax Scotts Panthers
(Climax)

Clintondale Dragons
(Clinton Township)

Clio Mustangs
(Clio)

Coleman Comets
(Coleman)

Concord Yellow Jackets
(Concord)

Detroit Cass Tech
Technicians
(Detroit)

Detroit Cooley Cardinals
(Detroit)

Detroit Mumford
Mustangs
(Detroit)

Detroit Northwestern
Colts
(Detroit)

Detroit Southwestern
Prospectors
(Detroit)

Detroit Western Int'l
Cowboys
(Detroit)

Dryden Cardinals
(Dryden)

Forest Area Warriors
(Fife Lake)

Fowlerville Gladiators
(Fowlerville)

Fulton Pirates
(Middleton)

Augusta Rams
(Galesburg)

Gaylord Blue Devils
(Gaylord)

Union Red Hawks
(Grand Rapids)

Hale Eagles
(Hale)

Hancock Bulldogs
(Hancock)

Harbor Beach Pirates
(Harbor Beach)

Harper Woods Pioneers
(Harper Woods)

Harrison Hornets
(Harrison)

Hartland Eagles
(Hartland)

Hazel Park Vikings
(Hazel Park)

Hillman Tigers
(Hillman)

Holland Christian
Maroons
(Holland)


Holt Rams
(Holt)


Ishpeming Hematites
(Ishpeming)

Kalkaska Blazers
(Kalkaska)

Kingsford Flivvers
(Kingsford)

Lakeview Wildcats
(Lakeview)

Litchfield Terriers
(Litchfield)

Manistee Chippewas
(Manistee)

Glen Lake Lakers
(Maple City)

Marquette Redmen
(Marquette)

St. Mary Catholic Central
Falcons-Kestrels
(Monroe)

Morensi Bulldogs
(Morensi)

Catholic Central
Crusaders
(Muskegon)

Brandywine Bobcats
(Niles)

Jerome Rams
(North Adams)

Onekama Portagers
(Onekama)

St. Mary's Eaglets
(Orchard Lake)

Brandon Blackhawks
(Ortonville)

Lakeville Memorial
Falcons
(Otisville)

Otsego Bulldogs
(Otsego)

Parchment Panthers
(Parchment)

Peck Pirates
(Peck)

Notre Dame Prep
Fighting Irish
(Pontiac)

North Central Jets
(Powers)

Covenant Spartans
(Redford)

Gabriel Richard Pioneers
(Riverview)

Saginaw Nouvel Panthers
(Saginaw)

Schoolcraft Eagles
(Schoolcraft)

Shelby Tigers
(Shelby)

St. Charles Bulldogs
(St. Charles)

Lake Michigan Catholic
Lakers
(St. Joseph)

Stephenson Eagles
(Stephenson)

Vicksburg Bulldogs
(Vicksburg)

Wayne Memorial Zebras
(Wayne)

Webberville Spartans
(Webberville)

Godwin Hts Wolverines
(Wyoming)

Tri-Unity Christian
Defenders
(Wyoming)

Yale Bulldogs
(Yale)

Lincoln Railsplitters
(Ypsilanti)

Zeeland West Dux
(Zeeland)

Adrian Maples
(Adrian)

Dexter Dreadnaughts
(Dexter)

Milan Big Reds
(Milan)

Pioneer Pioneers
(Ann Arbor)

Saline Hornets
(Saline)

Tecumseh Indians
(Tecumseh)

Temperance-Bedford
Kicking Mules
(Temperance)

Ypsilanti Phoenix
(Ypsilanti)

Leslie Blackhawks
(Leslie)

Central Lake Trojans
(Central Lake)

Birmingham Groves
Falcons
(Birmingham)

Blissfield Royals
(Blissfield)

Jackson Vikings
(Jackson)

Lake Linden-Hubbell
Lakes
(Lake Linden)

Onsted Wildcats
(Onsted)

Clawson Trojans
(Detroit)

Cranbrook-Kingswood
Cranes
(Bloomfiled Hills)

Hamtramck Cosmos
(Hamtramck)

Harper Woods Pioneers
(Harper Woods)

Livonia-Clarenceville
Trojans
(Livonia)

Lutheran Westland
Warriors
(Westland)

Macomb Lutheran
Mustangs
(Macomb)

Rochester Hills Northwest
Crusaders
(Rochester)

Erie Mason Eagles
(Erie)

Livonia-Franklin
Patriots
(Livonia)

Allen Park Jaguars
(Allen Park)

Dearborn Pioneers
(Dearborn)

Dearborn Fordson
Tractors
(Dearborn)

Edsel-Ford Thunderbirds
(Dearborn)

Lincoln Park Railsplitters
(Lincoln Park)

Melvindale Cardinals
(Melvindale)

Monroe Trojans
(Monroe)

Wyandotte Roosevelt
Bears
(Wyandotte)

Dakota Cougars
(Macomb)

Eisenhower Eagles
(Utica)

Ford Falcons
(Utica)

Lake Orion Dragons
(Lake Orion)

Lamphere Rams
(Madison Heights)

Madison Eagles
(Madison Heights)

Oxford Wildcats
(Oxford)

Stevenson Titans
(Sterling Heights)

Troy Colts
(Troy)

Utica Chieftans
(Utica)

Reading Rangers
(Reading)

Marysville Vikings
(Marysville)

Henry Ford Trojans
(Detroit)

Berrien Springs
Shamrocks
(Berrien Springs)

Stevensville Lakeshore
Lancers
(Stevensville)

Truman Cougars
(Taylor)

St. John's Redwings
(St. John's)

DeWitt Panthers
(DeWitt)

Portland Raiders
(Portland)

Carleton-Airport Jets
(Carleton)

Rochester Falcons
(Rochester Hills)

Hillsdale Hornets
(Hillsdale)

Sterling Heights Stallions
(Sterling Heights)

Brother Rice Warriors
(Bloomfield Hills)

Catholic Central
Shamrocks
(Novi)

De La Salle Collegiate Pilots
(Warren)

Dundee Vikings
(Dundee)

Ida Blue Streaks
(Ida)

Univ of Detroit Jesuit Cubs
(Detroit)

St. Joseph Bears
(St. Joseph)

Western Panthers
(Parma)

Parkway Christian Eagles
(Sterling Heights)

Lowell Red Arrows
(Lowell)

Walled Lake Western
Warriors
(Walled Lake)

Annapolis Cougars
(Dearborn Heights)

Mt. Morris Panthers
(Mt. Morris)

Muskegan Big Reds
(Muskegan)

Pittsford Wildcats
(Pittsford)

Portage Northern Huskies
(Portage)

Brighton Bulldogs
(Brighton)

Grand Blanc Bobcats
(Grand Blanc)

Howell Highlanders
(Howell)

John Glenn Rockets
(Westland)

Pinckney Pirates
(Pinckney)

Inkster Vikings
(Inkster)

Zeeland East Chix
(Zeeland)

Rogers Golden Hawks
(Wyoming)

Dowagiac Union Chieftans
(Dowagiac)

East Kentwood Falcons
(Kentwood)

Highland Park Polar Bears
(Highland Park)

Coloma Comets
(Coloma)

Lake Fenton Blue Devils
(Fenton)

Romeo Bulldogs
(Romeo)

Canton Chiefs
(Canton)

Durand Railroaders
(Durand)

Kettering Captains
(Waterford)

Lakeland Eagles
(White Lake)

Milford Mavericks
(Highland)

Mott Corsairs
(Waterford)

Novi Wildcats
(Novi)

Salem Rocks
(Canton)

South Lyon East Cougars
(South Lyon)

Walled Lake Northern Knights
(Commerce)

Churchill Chargers
(Livonia)

Plymouth Wildcats
(Canton)

South Lyon Lions
(South Lyon)

Powers Catholic Chargers
(Flint)

Bedford Kicking Mules
(Temperance)

Livonia-Stevenson Spartans
(Livonia)

Northville Mustangs
(Northville)

Athens Red Hawks
(Troy)

Central Trojans
(Traverse City)

Fenton Tigers
(Fenton)

Gross Pointe South
Blue Devils
(Gross Pointe)

Riverview Pirates
(Riverview)

St. Francis Gladiators
(Traverse City)

West Titans
(Traverse City)

Mt. Clemens
Battling Bathers
(Mt. Clemens)

Fraser Ramblers
(Detroit)

Goodrich Martians
(Goodrich)

Hamilton Hawkeyes
(Hamilton)

Pontiac Phoenix
(Pontiac)

Page 2 >