Nebraska High School Helmets

Nebraska Lutheran Knights
(Waco)

O'Neill Eagles
(O'Neill)

O'Neill St. Mary's Cardinals
(O'Neill)

Holdrege Dusters
(Holdrege)

Creighton Prep
Junior Jays
(Omaha)

Chase County Longhorns
(Imperial)

Blue Hill Bobcats
(Blue Hill)


Clarkson Red Devils
(Clarkson)

Crete Cardinals
(Crete)

McCook Bison
(McCook)

Pierce Blue Jays
(Pierce)

Wahoo-Neumann
Cavaliers
(Wahoo)

Aurora Huskies
(Aurora)

Chambers Coyotes
(Chambers)

Fairbury Jeffs
(Fairbury)

Firth Norris Titans
(Norris)

Hastings Tigers
(Hastings)

Northwest Vikings
(Grand Island)

Omaha Central Eagles
(Omaha)

St. Patrick's Irish
(Northe Platte)

Wakefield Trojans
(Wakefield)

York Dukes
(York)

Arcadia Huskies
(Arcadia)

Beatrice Orangemen
(Beatrice)

Bryan Bears
(Omaha)

Columbus Discoverers
(Columbus)

East Spartans
(Lincoln)

Elba Blue Jays
(Elba)

Elkhorn Antlers
(Elkhorn)

Elmwood-Murdock
Knights
(Murdock)

Fillmore Central Panthers
(Geneva)

Grand Island Islanders
(Grand Island)

Kearney Bearcats
(Kearney)

Papillion-La Vista Monarchs
(Papillion)

Lincoln Links
(Lincoln)

Loup County Wildcats
(Taylor)

Millard North Mustangs
(Omaha)

Mt Michael Benedictine
Knights
(Elkhorn)

Nebraska City Pioneers
(Nebraska City)

North Platte Bulldogs
(North Platte)

North Star Navigators
(Lincoln)

Northeast Rockets
(Lincoln)

Pope John XXIII
Central Catholic
Crusaders
(Elgin)

Seward Blue Jays
(Seward)

Southwest Silver Hawks
(Lincoln)

Wheeler Central Broncos
(Bartlett)

Millard South Patriots
(Omaha)

Elgin Eagles
(Elgin)

Mead Raiders
(Mead)

South Sioux City
Cardinals
(South Sioux City)

West Point-Beemer
Cadets
(West Point)

Hampton Hawks
(Hampton)

Ravenna Blue Jays
(Ravenna)

Scotus Shamrocks
(Columbus)

Sidney Red Raiders
(Sidney)

Lynch Eagles
(Lynch)

Osmond Tigers
(Osmond)

Schuyler Warriors
(Schuyler)


Stuart Broncos
(Stuart)


Verdigre Hawks
(Verdigre)

Wayne Blue Devils
(Wayne)

Valentine Badgers
(Valentine)

Clearwater/Orchard
Cardinals
(Clearwater)

Southwest Roughriders
(Bartley)

Millard West Wildcats
(Omaha)

Omaha Gross Catholic
Cougars
(Omaha)

Benson Bunnies
(Omaha)

Burke Bulldogs
(Omaha)

Chadron Cardinals
(Chadron)

Southeast Knights
(Lincoln)

North Vikings
(Omaha)

Northwest Huskies
(Omaha)

South Packers
(Omaha)

Skutt Catholic Eagles
(Omaha)

Westside Warriors
(Omaha)

Fremont Tigers
(Fremont)

Parkview Christian
Patriots
(Lincoln)

Pius X Thunderbolts
(Lincoln)

Bellevue East Chieftans
(Bellevue)

Bellevue West
Thunderbirds
(Bellevue)

Gretna Dragons
(Gretna)

Omaha-Roncalli
Crimson Pride
(Omaha)

Papillion-La Vista South
Titans
(Papillion)

Ralston Rams
(Ralston)

Auburn Bulldogs
(Auburn)

Howells Bobcats
(Howells)

Malcolm Clippers
(Malcolm)

Minatare Indians
(Minatare)

Norfolk Panthers
(Norfolk)

Wahoo Warriors
(Wahoo)

Waverly Vikings
(Waverly)

Wilbur-Clatonia
Wolverines
(Lincoln)

Archbishop Bergan
Knights
(Fremont)

Axtell Wildcats
(Axtell)

Boys Town Cowboys
(Boys Town)

Broken Bow Indians
(Broken Bow)

Cozad Haymakers
(Cozad)

Crofton Warriors
(Crofton)

Elm Creek Buffaloes
(Elm Creek)

Ewing Tigers
(Ewing)

Franklin Flyers
(Franklin)

Lexington Minutemen
(Lexington)

Loomis Wolves
(Loomis)

Minden Bulldogs
(Minden)

Newman Grove Blue Jays
(Newman Grove)

Sandy Creek Cougars
(Sandy Creek)

St. Cecilia Blue Hawks
(Hastins)

St. Francis Flyers
(Humphrey)

Superior Wildcats
(Superior)

Tekamah-Herman Tigers
(Tekamah)

Aquinas Monarchs
(David City)

Kearney Catholic Stars
(Kearney)

North Central Knights
(Springview/Bassett)

Omaha Nation Chiefs
(Macy)

Wausa Vikings
(Wausa)

Wynot Blue Devils
(Wynot)

Diller-Odell Griffins
(Odell)

Louisville Lions
(Louisville)

Perkins County
Plainsmen
(Grant)

Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
Titans
(Humboldt)

Johnson County Central
Thunderbirds
(Tecumseh)

Lewiston Tigers
(Lewiston)

Shickley Longhorns
(Shickley)

Sterling Jets
(Sterling)

Cedar Bluffs Wildcats
(Cedar Bluffs)

Bloomfield Bees
(Bloomfield)

Dundy County Tigers
(Brenkleman)

Wauneta-Palisade Broncos
(Wauneta)

High Plains Storm
(Polk)

Brady Eagles
(Brady)