Pennsylvania High School Helmets

Mountour Spartans
(McKees Rocks)

Lewistown Panthers
(Lewistown)

Valley Forge Military Acad
Cadets
(Wayne Radnor Twnshp)

Deer Lakes Lancers
(Russelton)

Delaware Valley Warriors
(Milford)

Kutztown Cougars
(Kutztown)

Liberty Hurricanes
(Bethlehem)

Moon Area Tigers
(Moon Township)

Nazareth Blue Eagles
(Nazareth)

Oil City Oilers
(Oil City)

Plymouth-Whitemarsh
Colonials
(Plymouth Meeting)

Quakertown Panthers
(Quakertown)

Shady Side Indians
(Shady Side)

Sharpsville Blue Devils
(Sharpsville)

Juniata Indians
(Mifflintown)

Bald Eagle Area Eagles
(Wingate)

Philipsburg-Osceola
Mounties
(Philipsburg)

Tyrone Golden Eagles
(Tyrone)

Indian Valley Warriors
(Lewistown)

Father Judge Crusaders
(Philadelphia)

Pitt. Central Catholic
Vikings
(Pitttsburgh)

Pottsgrove Falcons
(Pottstown)

Jeannette Jayhawks
(Jeannette)

Bellwood-Antis
Blue Devils
(Bellwood)

Altoona Mountain Lions
(Altoona)

Bishop Guilfoyle
Marauders
(Altoona)

East Juniata Tigers
(McAlisterville)

Hollidaysburg
Golden Tigers
(Hollidaysburg)

Newport Buffaloes
(Newport)

Penn's Valley Rams
(Spring Mills)

State College
Little Lions
(State College)

Williams Valley Vikings
(Tower City)

Bellefonte Red Raiders
(Bellefonte)

Central Scarlet Dragons
(Martinsburg)

Central Mountain
Wildcats
(Mill Hall)

Clearfield Bison
(Clearfield)

Huntingdon Bearcats
(Huntingdon)

Selinsgrove Seals
(Selinsgrove)

West Perry Mustangs
(Elliotsburg)

Cardinal O'Hara Lions
(Springfield)

Cathedral Prep Ramblers
(Erie)


Dubois Area Beavers
(Dubois)


Fleetwood Tigers
(Fleetwood)

Line Mountain Eagles
(Herndon)

Punxsutawney Chucks
(Punxsutawney)

St. Mary's Flying Dutch
(St. Mary's)

Williamsburg Blue Pirates
(Williamsburg)

Thomas Jefferson
Jaguars
(Jefferson Hills)

Bishop Carroll Huskies
(Ebensburg)

Blacklick Vikings
(Nanty Glo)

Claysburg Kimmel
Bulldogs
(Claysburg)

Cambria Heights Highlanders
(Patton)

Conemaugh Valley
Blue Jays
(Johnstown)

Ferndale Area
Yellow Jackets
(Johnstown)

Forest Hills Rangers
(Sidman)

Glendale Vikings
(Flinton)

Homer Center Wildcats
(Homer Center)

Greater Johnstown Area
Trojans
(Johnstown)

Laurel Valley Rams
(New Florence)

Ligonier Valley Mounties
(Ligonier)

Miflinburg Wildcats
(Mifflinburg)

Moshannon Valley
Black Knights
(Houtzdale)

Northern Cambria Colts
(Northern Cambria)

Penn Cambria Panthers
(Cresson)

Richard Township Rams
(Johnstown)

Somerset Golden Eagles
(Somerset)

West Branch Warriors
(Morrisdale)

Westmont Hilltop
Hilltoppers
(Johnstown)

Portage Mustangs
(Portage)

Purchase Line
Red Dragons
(Commodore)

Southern Huntington
Rockets
(Three Springs)

Beaver Falls Tigers
(Beaver Falls)

Halifax Wildcats
(Halifax)

Juniata Valley Hornets
(Alexandria)

Millersburg Indians
(Millersburg)

Pine Grove Cardinals
(Pine Grove)

Lewisburg Dragons
(Lewisburg)

Shikellamy Braves
(Shikellamy)

United Military Acad
Buccaneers
(Pittsburgh)

Blairsville Bobcats
(Blairsville)

Marion Center Area Stingers
(Marion Center)

Penns Manor Area
Comets
(Clymer)

Towanda Area
Black Knights
(Towanda)

Tri-Valley Bulldogs
(Hegins)

Upper Dauphin Area
Trojans
(Elizabethville)

York Suburban Trojans
(York)

Downtingtown West
Whippets
(Downingtown)

Dobbins Mustangs
(Phildelphia)

Mount Union Trojans
(Mount Union)

Gateway Gators
(Monroeville)

McKeesport Tigers
(McKeesport)

Windber Ramblers
(Windber)

Roman Catholic HS
(Philadelphia)

Woodland Hills Wolverines
(Woodland Hills)

Knoch Knights
(Saxonburg)

Boyertown Bears
(Boyertown)

Kennett Blue Demons
(Kennet Square)

Fairview Tigers
(Fairview)

Mars Area Planets
(Pittsburgh)

McGuffey Highlanders
(Claysville)

Peters Township Indians
(Peters Township)

Bethlehem Center Bulldogs
(Fredericktown)

Smethport Hubbers
(Smethport)

Jefferson-Morgan Rockets
(Jefferson)

CHartiers Valley Colts
(Pittsburgh)

Pine Richland Rams
(Pittsburgh)

Bethel Park Blackhawks
(Pittsburgh)

Kestone Oaks
Golden Eagles
(Pittsburgh)

McCaskey Red Tornado
(Lancaster)

Seneca Valley Raiders
(Pittsburgh)

West Mifflin Titans
(Pittsburgh)