Utah High School Helmets

Cedar City Redmen
(Cedar City)

Canyon View Falcons
(Cedar City)

Dixie Flyers
(St. George)

Hurricane Tigers
(Hurricane)

Pine View Panthers
(Washington City)

Snow Canyon Warriors
(Santa Clara)

Davis Darts
(Kaysville)

Alta Hawks
(Sandy)

Hillcrest Huskies
(Midvale)

Jordan Beetdiggers
(Sandy)

Park City Miners
(Park City)

Taylorsville Warriors
(Taylorsville)

Brighton Bengals
(Salt Lake City)

Clearfield Falcons
(Clearfield)

Layton Lancers
(Layton)

Northridge Knights
(Layton)

Bear River Bears
(Garland)

Bonneville Lakers
(Washington Terrace)

Bountiful Braves
(Bountiful)

East Leopards
(Salt Lake City)

Logan Grizzlies
(Logan)

Mountain Crest Mustangs
(Hyrum)

Orem Tigers
(Orem)

Provo Bulldogs
(Provo)

Sky View Bobcats
(Smithfield)

Spanish Fork Dons
(Spanish Fork)

Timpanogos Timberwolves
(Orem)

Timpview Thunderbirds
(Provo)

Wasatch Wasps
(Heber City)

Altamont Longhorns
(Altamont)

American Fork Cavemen
(American Fork)

Box Elder Bees
(Brigham City)

Copper Hills Grizzlies
(West Jordan)

Duchesne Eagles
(Duchesne)

Enterprise Wolves
(Enterprise)

Hunter Wolverines
(West Valley City)

Juab Wasps
(Nephi)

Juan Diego Catholic
Soaring Eagles
(Draper)

Layton Christian Acad.
Eagles
(Layton)

Manti Templars
(Manti)

Millard Eagles
(Fillmore)

Monticello Buckaroos
(Monticello)

Monument Valley Cougars
(Monument Valley)

Mountain View Bruins
(Orem)

Parowan Rams
(Parowan)

Payson Lions
(Payson)

San Juan Broncos
(Blanding)

South Summit Wildcats
(Kamas)

Tooele Buffaloes
(Tooele)

Viewmont Vikings
(Bountiful)

West Jordan Jaguars
(West Jordan)

Ben Lomond Scots
(Ogden)

Grand County Red Devils
(Moab)

Judge Memorial Bulldogs
(Salt Lake City)

Kanab Cowboys
(Kanab)

Lehi Pioneers
(Lehi)

North Summitt Braves
(Coalville)

Ogden Tigers
(Ogden)

Pleasant Grove Vikings
(Pleasant Grove)

Roy Royals
(Roy)

Springville Red Devils
(Springville)

Union Cougars
(Roosevelt)

Bingham Miners
(South Jordan)

Lone Peak Knights
(Lone Peak)

Woods Cross Wildcats
(Woods Cross)

American Leadership Acad.
Eagles
(Spanish Fork)

Desert Hills Thunder
(St. George)

Salem Hills Skyhawks
(Salem)

Rich Rebels
(Randolph)

West Panthers
(Salt Lake City)

Cottonwood Colts
(Murray)

Highland Rams
(Salt Lake City)

Riverton Silverwolves
(Riverton)

Skyline Eagles
(Salt Lake City)

Cyprus Pirates
(Magna)

Fremont Silverwolves
(Plain City)

Kearns Cougars
(Salt Lake City)

Maple Mountain
Golden Eagles
(Spanish Fork)

Morgan Trojans
(Morgan)

Stansbury Stallions
(Stansbury)

Weber Warriors
(Pleasant View)

Syracuse Titans
(Syracuse)

Carbon Hill Dinos
(Price)

Emery Spartans
(Castle Dale)

Grantsville Cowboys
(Grantsville)

Murray Spartans
(Murray)

Olympus Titans
(Salt Lake City)

Uintah Utes
(Vernal)

Westlake Thunder
(Saratoga Springs)

Granger Lancers
(West Valley)

Beaver Beavers
(Beavers)

Milford Tigers
(Milford)

North Sanpete Hawks
(Mt. Pleasant)

Whitehorse Raiders
(Montazuma Creek)

Delta Rabbits
(Delta)