West Virginia High School Helmets


Parkersburg Big Reds
(Parkersburg)


Morgantown Mohigans
(Morgantown)


Bluefield Beavers
(Bluefield)


Iaeger Cubs
(Iaeger)


Independence Patriots
( Coal City)


James Monroe Mavericks
(Linside)


Liberty (Raleigh) Raiders
(Glen Daniel)


Mount View
Golden Knights
(Welch)


Princeton Tigers
(Princeton)


Shady Spring Tigers
(Shady Spring)


Westide Renegades
(Clear Fork)


Wyoming East Warriors
(New Richmond)


Huntington Highlanders
(Huntington)


Parkersburg South
Patriots
(Parkersburg)


Big Creek Owls
(War)


Chapmanville Tigers
(Chapmanville)


Matewan Tigers
(Matewan)


Poca Dots
(Poca)


Scott Skyhawks
(Madison)


Sherman Tide
(Seth)


Woodrow Wilson
Flying Eagles
(Beckley)


Pikeview Panthers
(Athens)


Weir Red Raiders
(Weirton)


Wayne Pioneers
(Wayne)


Man Hillbillies
(Man)


Midland Trail Patriots
(Hico)


Oak Hill Red Devils
(Oak Hill)


Bishop Donahue Bishops
(McMechen)


Brooke Bruins
(Wellsburg)


Cameron Dragons
(Cameron)


John Marshall Monarchs
(Glen Dale)


Linsly Cadets
(Wheeling)


Magnolia Blue Eagles
(New Martinsville)


Oak Glen Golden Bears
(Chester)


Paden City Wildcats
( Paden City)


Tyler Consolidated
Silver Knights
(Sistersville)


Weirton Madonna
Blue Dons
(Weirton)


Wheeling Park Patriots
(Wheeling)


Wheeling Central
Maroon Knights
(Wheeling)


Fayetteville Pirates
(Fayetteville)


Greenbrier West
Cavaliers
(Charmco)


Meadow Bridge Wildcats
( Meadow Bridge)


Montcalm Generals
(Montcalm)


Mount Hope Mustangs
(Mount Hope)


Valley Greyhounds
(Smithers)


Van Bulldogs
(Van)


Williamson Wolf Pack
(Williamson)


Berkeley Springs Indians
(Berkeley Springs)


Hampshire Trojans
(Romney)


Hedgesville Eagles
(Hedgesville)


Jefferson Cougars
(Shepardstown)


Keyser Golden Tornado
(Keyser)


Mussellman Applemen
(Inwood)


Notre Dame High School
(Clarksburg)


Winfield Generals
(Winfield)


Harts Lions
(Harts)


Doddridge County
Bulldogs
(West Union)


Riverside Warriors
(Belle)


Braxton County Eagles
(Flatwoods)


Clay County Panthers
(Clay)


Greenbrier East Spartans
(Fairlea)


Nicholas County Grizzlies
(Summersville)


Pendleton Co. Wildcats
(Franklin)


Pocahontas Co. Warriors
(Dunmore)


Richwood Lumberjacks
(Richwood)


Summers Co. Bobcats
(Hinton)


Webster Co. Highlanders
(Upper Glade)


Hurricane Redskins
(Hurricane)


Valley Lumberjacks
(Pine Grove)


Clay-Battelle Cee Bees
(Blacksville)


Parkersburg Catholic
Crusaders
(Parkersburg)


St. Marys Blue Devils
(St. Marys)


Tolsia Rebels
(Glen Hayes)


University Hawks
(Morgantown)


Burch Bulldogs
(Burch)


Buffalo Bison
(Buffalo)


Calhoun County
Red Devils
( Mount Zion)


Capital Cougars
(Charleston)


East Hardy Cougars
(Baker)


Elkins Tigers
(Elkins)


Frankfort Falcons
(Short Gap)


George Washington
Patriots
(Charleston)


Martinsburg Bulldogs
(Martinsburg)


Moorefield Yellow Jackets
(Moorfield)


Nitro Wildcats
(Nitro)


North Marion Huskies
(Farmington)


Phillip Barbour Colts
(Phillipi)


Ripley Vikings
(Ripley)


Ritchie County Rebels
(Ellenboro)


Robert C. Byrd Eagles
(Clarksburg)


South Charleston Eagles
(South Charleston)


Spring Valley Timberwolves
(Huntington)


St. Albans Red Dragons
(St. Albans)


Tug Valley Panthers
(Williamson)


Williamstown
Yellow Jackets
(Williamstown)


Wirt County Tigers
(Elizabeth)


Buckhannon-Upshor
Buccaneers
(Buckhannon)


Cabell-Midland Knights
(Ona)


Gilmer County Titans
(Glenville)


Lewis County Minutemen
(Weston)


Lincoln County Panthers
(Hamlin)


South Harrison Hawks
(Lost Creek)


Tucker County
Mountain Lions
(Hambleton)


Tygarts Valley Bulldogs
(Mill Creek)


Washington Patriots
(Charlestown)


Bridgeport Indians
(Bridgeport)


East Fairmont Bees
(Fairmont)


Fairmont Polar Bears
(Fairmont)


Grafton Bearcats
(Grafton)


Hannan Wildcats
(Ashton)


Herbert Hoover Huskies
(Clendenin)


Hundred Hornets
(Hundred)


Liberty-Harrison
Mountaineers
(Clarksburg)


Lincoln Cougars
(Shinnston)


Petersburg Vikings
(Petersburg)


Point Pleasant Big Blacks
(Point Pleasant)


Preston County Knights
(Kingwood)


Ravenswood Red Devils
(Ravenswood)


Roane County Raiders
(Spencer)


Wahama White Falcons
(Mason)


Gilbert Lions
(Gilbert)


Trinity Christian Warriors
(Morgantown)


Washington Patriots
(Charles Town)

Guyan Valley Wildcats
(Brachland)