Arizona High School Helmets


Paradise Valley Trojans
(Phoenix)


AZ Lutheran Academy
Coyotes
(Phoenix)


Chaparral Firebirds
(Scottsdale)


Hamilton Huskies
(Chandler)


Agua Fria Owls
(Avondale)


Barry Goldwater
Bulldogs
(Phoenix)


Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
(Phoenix)


Catalina Foothills
Falcons
(Tuscon)


Centennial Coyotes
(Peoria)


Chandler Wolves
(Chandler)


Christian Cougars
(Phoenix)


Cienaga Bobcats
(Vail)


Copper Canyon Aztecs
(Glendale)


Desert Vista Thunder
(Phoenix)


Dobson Mustangs
(Mesa)


Gilbert Tigers
(Gilbert)


Glendale Cardinals
(Glendale)


Highland Hawks
(Gilbert)


Kofa Kings
(Yuma)


Maricopa Rams
(Maricopa)


McClintock Chargers
(Tempe)


Mesa Jackrabbits
(Mesa)


Mointain Pointe Pride
(Phoenix)


Mountain View Toros
(Mesa)


North Canyon Rattlers
(North Canyon)


Payson Longhorns
(Payson)


Peoria Panthers
(Peoria)


Pinnacle Pioneers
(Phoenix)


Prescott Badgers
(Precott)


Ray Bearcats
(Kearney)


Red Mountain
Mountain Lions
(Mesa)


Seton Catholic Sentinels
(Chandler)


St. Mary's Knights
(Phoenix)


Thatcher Eagles
(Thatcher)


Valley Vista Monsoon
(Surprise)


Westwood Warriors
(Mesa)


Willow Canyon Wildcats
(Surprise)


Apollo Hawks
(Glendale)


Boulder Creek Jaguars
(Anthem)


Central Bobcats
(Phoenix)


Trevor G. Browne Bruins
(Phoenix)


Corona del Sol Aztecs
(Tempe)


Independence Patriots
(Glendale)


Saguaro Sabrecats
(Scottsdale)


Pueblo Warriors
(Tuscon)


Shadow Mountain Matadors
(Phoenix)


Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
(Oro Valley)


St. David Tigers
(St. David)


Campo Verde Coyotes
(Gilbert)


Poston Butte Broncos
(San Tan Valley)


Alhambra Lions
(Phoenix)


Amphitheater Panthers
(Tuscon)


Apache Junction Prospectors
(Apache Junction)


Blue Ridge Yellow Jackets
(Lakeside)


Caesar Chavez Champions
(Laveen)


Show Low Cougars
(Show Low)


Snowflake Lobos
(Snowflake)

 
Westview Knights
(Avondale)

 
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
(Prescott)



Cactus Cobras
(Glendale)


Yuma Criminals
(Yuma)

Cortez Colts
(Phoenix)