Indiana High School Helmets - Page 1

Page 2 >


Harrison Raiders
(West Lafayette)


Goshen Redskins
(Goshen)


Ben Davis Giants
(Indianapolis)


Bloomington North
Cougars
(Bloomington)


Brownsburg Bulldogs
(Brownsburg)


Cardinal Ritter Raiders
(Indianpolis)


Carmel Greyhounds
(Carmel)


Center Grove Trojans
(Greenwood)


Central Blue Blazers
(Elkhart)


Memorial Chargers
(Elkhart)


Jay County Patriots
(Portland)


Lawrence Central Bears
(Indianapolis)


Lawrence North Wildcats
(Indianapolis)


Mt Vernon Marauders
(Fortville)


Noblesville Millers
(Noblesville)


North Central Panthers
(Indianapolis)


Penn Kingsmen
(Mishawaka)


Perry Meridian Falcons
(Indianapolis)


Pike Red Devils
(Indianapolis)


Southport Cardinals
(Indianapolis)


TH North Patriots
(Terre Haute)


TH South Braves
(Terre Haute)


Warren Central Warriors
(Indianapolis)


Yorktown Tigers
(Yorktown)


Castle Knights
(Paradise)


Hobart Brickies
(Hobart)


Lowell Red Devils
(Lowell)


Northeastern KNights
(Fountain City)


Roncalli Rebels
(Indianapolis)


Logansport Berries
(Logansport)


Bosse Bulldogs
(Evansville)


Evansville Central Bears
(Evansville)


Evansville North Huskies
(Evansville)


Harrison Warriors
(Evansville)


Mater Dei Wildcats
(Evansville)


Memorial Tigers
(Evansville)


Reitz Panthers
(Evansville)


Whitko Wildcats
(South Whitley)


Bishop Noll Warriors
(Hammond)


Greensburg Pirates
(Greensburg)


Griffith Panthers
(Griffith)


Boonville Pioneers
(Boonville)


Columbus East
Olympians
(Columbus)


Floyd Central
Highlanders
(Floyd Knobs)


Forest Park Rangers
(Ferdinand)


Gibson Southern Titans
(Fort Branch)


Heritage Hills Patriots
(Lincoln City)


Indianapolis Cathedral
Fighting Irish
(Indianapolis)


Park Tudor Panthers
(Indianapolis)


South Spencer Rebels
(Rockport)


Tell City Marksmen
(Tell City)


Bishop Chatard Trojans
(Indianapolis)


Decatur Central Hawks
(Indianapolis)


East Central Trojans
(St. Leon)


Franklin Central Flashes
(Indianapolis)


Franklin Community
Grizzly Cubs
(Franklin)


Martinsville Artesians
(Martinsville)


Mississinewa Indians
(Gas City)


Plainfield Quakers
(Plainfield)


Scecina Memorial
Crusaders
(Indianapolis)


Alexandria Tigers
(Alexandria)


Avon Orioles
(Avon)


Bedford North Lawrence
Stars
(Bedford)


Bloomington South
Panthers
(Bloomington)


Bluffton Tigers
(Bluffton)


Brebeuf Jesuit Braves
(Indianapolis)


Brownstown Braves
(Brownstown)


Corydon Central
Panthers
(Corydon)


Colver Academy Eagles
(Culver)


Fountain Central
Mustangs
(Veedersburg)


Frankton Eagles
(Frankton)


Greenwood Woodmen
(Greenwood)


Heritage Patriots
(Monroeville)


Jefferson Red Devils
(Jeffersonville)


Jennings County
Panthers
(North Vernon)


Leo Lions
(Leo)


Madison-Grant Argylls
(Fairmont)


Manchester Squires
(North Manchester)


Mitchell Bluejackets
(Mitchell)


New Albany Bulldogs
(New Albany)


North Judson
Fighting Blue Jays
(North Judson)


North Montgomery
Chargers
(Crawfordsville)


Oak Hill Golden Eagles
(Converse)


Salem Lions
(Salem)


South Adams Starfires
(St. Berne)


Speedway Sparkplugs
(Speedway)


West Washington
Senators
(Campbellsburg)


Woodland Warriors
(Woodburn)


Garrett Railroaders
(Garrett)


Centerville Bulldogs
(Centerville)


Charlestown Pirates
(Charlestown)


Delta Eagles
(Muncie)


Eastbrook Panthers
(Marion)


Guerin Catholic
Golden Eagles
(Noblesville)


Hagerstown Tigers
(Hagerstown)


Indian Creek Braves
(Trafalgar)


Lincoln Golden Eagles
(Cambridge City)


Lutheran Saints
(Indianapolis)


North Daviess Cougars
(Elnora)


Providence Pioneers
(Clarksville)


Seymour Owls
(Seymour)


Southern Wells Raiders
(Poneto)


Springs Valley
Blackhawks
(French Lick)


Tri Titans
(Straughn)


Union City Indians
(Union City)


Winchester Golden Eagles
(Winchester)


Blackford Bruins
(Hartford City)


Elwood Panthers
(Elwood)


New Prairie Cougars
(New Carlisle)


Whiteland Warriors
(Whiteland)


Attica Red Ramblers
(Attica)


Crown Point Bulldogs
(Crown Point)


Lake Central Indians
(St. John)


LaPorte Slicers
(LaPorte)


Merrillville Pirates
(Merrillville)


Michigan City Wolves
(Michigan City)


Portage Indians
(Portage)


Rockville Rox
(Rockville)


TC Howe Hornets
(Indianapolis)


Valparaiso Vikings
(Valparaiso)


Anderson Indians
(Anderson)


Andrean 59'ers
(Merrillville)


Angola Hornets
(Angola)


Greencastle Tiger Cubs
(Greencastle)


Greenfield Central
Cougars
(Greenfield)


Linton-Stockton Miners
(Linton)

New Castle Chrysler
Trojans
(New Castle)


New Palestine Dragons
(New Palestine)


North Central
Thunderbirds
(Farmersburg)


North Side Redskins
(Fort Wayne)

R. Nelson Snider Panthers
(Fort Wayne)


Mt. Vernon Wildcats
(Mt. Vernon)


North Posey Vikings
(Poseyville)


Perry Central
Commadores
(Leopold)

Vincennes-Lincoln Alices
(Vincennes)


Washington Hatchets
(Washington)


Caston Comets
(Fulton)


Columbus North Bulldogs
(Columbus)

Frontier Falcons
(Chalmers)


Lafayette Central Catholic
Knights
(Lafayette)


LaVille Lancers
(Lakeville)


North Newton Spartans
(Morocco)


Pioneer Panthers
(Royal Center)


South Newton Rebels
(Kentland)


Triton Trojans
(Bourbon)


Winamac Warriors
(Winamac)


Tri County Cavaliers
(Wolcott)


North Knox Warriors
(Bicknell)


Hamilton Southeastern
Royals
(Fishers)


Jasper Wildcats
(Jasper)


Northwest Pioneers
(Indianapolis)


Wes-Del Warriors
(Gaston)


Concord Minutemen
(Elkhart)


Rushville Consolidated
Lions
(Rushville)


Mooresville Pioneers
(Mooresville)


Batesville Bulldogs
(Batesville)


Northridge Raiders
(Middlebury)


Norwalk Warriors
(Norwalk)


Paoli Rams
(Paoli)


Western Panthers
(Russiaville)


Riley Wildcats
(South Bend)


Crawfordsville Athenians
(Crawfordsville)


Heritage Christian Eagles
(Indianapolis)


North Putnam Cougars
(Roachdale)


Southridge Raiders
(Huntingburg)


Clinton Central Bulldogs
(Michigantown)


Clinton Prairie Gophers
(Frankfort)


Sheridan Blackhawks
(Sheridan)


Bellmont Braves
(Decatur)


Central Noble Cougars
(Albion)


Clarkesville Generals
(Clarkesville)


Clay Colonials
(South Bend)


Columbia City Eagles
(Columbia City)


Connersville Spartans
(Connersville)


Dwenger Saints
(Fort Wayne)


East Noble Knights
(Kendallville)


Eastern Comets
(Greentown)


Eastside Blazers
(Butler)


Jimtown Jimmies
(Elkhart)


Lebanon Tigers
(Lebanon)


Marion Giants
(Marion)


McCutcheon Mavericks
(Lafayette)


Milan Indians
(Milan)


Mishawaka Cavemen
(Mishawaka)


Munster Mustangs
(Munster)


North Decatur Chargers
(Greensburg)


North Harrison Cougars
(Ramsey)


Northview Knights
(Brazil)


Princeton Tigers
(Princeton)


Rochester Zebras
(Rochester)


Roosevelt Panthers
(Gary)


Shenandoah Raiders
(Middletown)


South Rebels
(Muncie)


South Bend Washington
Panthers
(South Bend)


Southmont Mounties
(Crawfordsville)


Southwood Knights
(Wabash)


St. Joseph 's Indians
(South Bend)


Sullivan Golden Arrows
(Sullivan)


Triton Central Tigers
(Fairland)


Tri-West Bruins
(Lizton)


Twin Lakes Indians
(Monticello)


West Cougars
(Gary)


Westfield Shamrocks
(Westfield)


Whiting Oilers
(Whiting)


Wirt Troopers
(Gary)


Zionsville Eagles
(Zionsville)


Harding Hawks
(Fort Wayne)


Pendleton Heights
Arabians
(Pendleton)


River Forest Ingots
(Hobart)


Shelbyville Golden Bears
(Shelbyville)


South Dearborn Knights
(Aurora)


Bremen Lions
(Bremen)


Richmond Red Devils
(Richmond)


Covington Trojans
(Covington)


Riverton Parke Panthers
(Montezuma)


Wayne Generals
(Ft. Wayne)


Tecumseh Braves
(Lynnville)


North Vermillion Falcons
(Cuyaga)


Warsaw Tigers
(Warsaw)

Fishers Tigers
(Fishers)


Knox Redskins
(Knox)


West Lafayette Red Devils
(West Lafayette)


Lapel Bulldogs
(Lapel)


Seeger Patriots
(West Lebanon)


Cloverdale Clovers
(Cloverdale)

Plymouth Rockies
(Plymouth)


Eastern Greene Thunderbirds
(Bloomfield)


South Putnam Eagles
(Greencastle)


Kokomo Wildkats
(Kokomo)

Beech Grove Hornets
(Beech Grove)


Calumet Warriors
(Gary)


Carroll Chargers
(Fort Wayne)


East Chicago Central
Cardinals
(East Chicago Central)

Fairfield Falcons
(Goshen)


Gavit Gladiators
(Hammond)


Hammond Wildcats
(Hammond)


Knightstown Panthers
(Knightstown)

Monrovia Bulldogs
(Monrovia)


Tippecanoe Valley Vikings
(Akron)


Wallace Hornets
(Gary)


West Noble Chargers
(Ligonier)

West Vigo Vikings
(West Terre Haute)


Wheeler Bearcats
(Valparaiso)


Edison Fighting Eagles
(Lake Station)


Wewasee Warriors
(Syracuse)

Indianapolis Tech Titans
(Indianapolis)
Page 2 >