Iowa High School Helmets


Waukon Indians
(Waukon)


Iowa City West Trojans
(Iowa City)


Valley Tigers
(West Des Moines)


Aplington-Parkersburg
Falcons
(Parkersburg)


S.E. Polk Rams
(Pleasant Hill)


Bettendorf Bulldogs
(Bettendorf)


Newton Cardinals
(Newton)


Ottumwa Bulldogs
(Ottumwa)


Ankeny Hawks
(Ankeny)


DSM Dowling Catholic
Maroons
(Des Moines)


DSM East Scarlets
(Des Moines)


DSM North Polar Bears
(Des Moine)


DSM Roosevelt
Roughriders
(Des Moines)


Indianola Indians
(Indianola)


Johnston Dragons
(Johnston)


Marshalltown Bobcats
(Marshalltown)


Mason City Mohawks
(Mason City)


Urbandale J-Hawks
(Urbandale)


Waukee Warriors
(Waukee)


Assumption Knights
(Davenport)


Burlington Grayhounds
(Burlington)


Davenport Central
Blue Devils
(Davenport)


Davenport North Wildcats
(Devenport)


Davenport West Falcons
(Devenport)


Fort Dodge Dodgers
(Fort Dodge)


Iowa City Little Hawks
(Iowa City)


Kennedy Cougars
(Cedar Rapids)


Muscatine Muskies
(Muscatine)


Webster City Lynx
(Webster City)


Cedar Falls Tigers
(Cedar Falls)


Prairie Hawks
(Cedar Rapids)


Waterloo East Trojans
(Waterloo)


Waterloo West Warhawks
(Waterloo)


Sioux City East
Black Raiders
(Sioux City)


North Scott Lancers
(Eldridge)


DSM Hoover Huskies
(Des Moines)


DSM Lincoln Railsplitters
(Des Moines)


Hempstead Mustangs
(Dubuque)


Jefferson Yellow Jackets
(Council Bluffs)


Lincoln Lynx
(Council Bluffs)


North Stars
(Sioux City)


Dubuque Senior Rams
(Dubuque)


Jefferson J-Hawks
(Cedar Rapids)


Pleasant Valley Spartans
(Bettendorf)


Solon Spartans
(Solon)


Washington Warriors
(Cedar Rapids)


North Fayette Hawks
(West Union)


Emmetsburg E'Hawks
(Emmetsburg)


Mid-Prairie Hawks
(Wellman)


Regina Regals
(Iowa City)


West Branch Bears
(West Branch)


Estherville-Lincoln
Central Midgets
(Estherville)


West Bend-Mallard
Wolverines
(West Bend)


Clarion-Goldfield
Cowboys
(Clarion)


Northeast Rebels
(Goose Lake)


Ames Little Cyclones
(Ames)


Bishop Heelan Catholic
Crusaders
(Sioux City)


Harlan Cyclones
(Harlan)


Wahlert Golden Eagles
(Dubuque)


West Wolverines
(Sioux City)


Xavier Saints
(Cedar Rapids)


Bonderant-Farrar
Blue Jays
(Bondurant)


Nevada Cubs
( Nevada)


Saydel Eagles
(Des Moines)


Humboldt Wildcats
(Humboldt)


Algona Bulldogs
(Algona)


Fort Madison Bloodhounds
(Fort Madison)


BCLUW Comets
(Conrad)


Saint Edmonds Gaels
(Fort Dodge)


Clear Creek-Amana Clippers
(Tiffin)


Southern Cal Mustangs
(Lake City)


Clinton River Kings
(Clinton)


Lin Mar Lions
(Marion)


Meskwaki Warriors
(Tama)


Crestwood Cadets
(Cresco)


Dallas Center-Grimes
Mustangs
(Grimes)


Decorah-North Winneshiek
Vikings
(Decorah)


Gilbert Tigers
(Gilbert)


Tripoli Panthers
(Tripoli)


Winterset Huskies
(Winterset)

 
South Winneshiek Warriors
(Calmer)

 
Western Christian Wolfpack
(Hull)

 
Clarksville Indians
(Clarksville)

 
Columbus Wildcats
(Columbus Junction)

 

Denver Cyclones
(Denver)

 
Northeast Hamilton Trojans
(Blairsburg)

 
Preston Trojans
(Preston)


Armstrong-Ringsted Mustangs
(Armstrong)



Ar-We-Va Rockets
(Westside)

Le Mars Bulldogs
(Le Mars)

Mount Pleasant Panthers
(Mount Pleasant)

Mount Vernon Mustangs
(Mount Vernon)

Newman Knights
(Mason City)

Spalding Catholic Spartans
(Grandville)

Ventura Vikings
(Ventura)

West Marshall Trojans
(State Center)

East Greene Eagles
(Grand Junction)

St. Mary's Catholic
Hawks
(Remsen)

West Central Blue Devils
(Maynard)

Williamsburg Raiders
(Williamsburg)

Sheldon Orabs
(Sheldon)

Spencer Tigers
(Spencer)

BHRV Nighthawks
(Rock Valley)

Boyer Valley Bulldogs
(Dunlap)

Charter Oak-Ute Bobcats
(Charter Oak)

Clay Central-Everly
Mavericks
(Everly)

Glenwood Rams
(Glenwood)

IKM-Manning Wolves
(Manning)

Kingsley-Pierson
Panthers
(Kingsley)

MOC-Floyd Dutchmen
(Orange City)

River Valley Wolverines
(Correctionville)


Sergeant Bluff-Luton
Warriors
(Sergeant Bluff)


Storm Lake Tornadoes
(Storm Lake)

Unity Christian Knights
(Orange City)

Kuemper Catholic Knights
(Carroll)