Kentucky High School Helmets


Glasgow Scotties
(Glasgow)


Fort Campbell Falcons
( Fort Campbell)


Eastern Eagles
(Louisville)


St. Xavier Tigers
(Louisville)


Trinity Shamrocks
(Louisville)


Rockcastle County
Rockets
(Mount Vernon)


Ballard Bruins
(Louisville)


DuPont Manual Crimsons
(Louisville)


Fairdale Bulldogs
(Louisville)


Louisville Male Bulldogs
(Louisville)


Moore Traditional School
Mustangs
(Louisville)


Pleasure Ridge Park
Panthers
(Louisville)


Seneca Redhawks
(Louisville)


Waggener Wildcats
(Louisville)


North Bullitt Eagles
(Shepherdsville)


Bell County Bobcats
(Pineville)


Boone County Rebels
(Florence)


Caldwell County Tigers
(Princeton)


Calloway County Lakers
(Murray)


Christian Co. Colonels
(Hopkinsville)


Crittenden County
Rockets
(Marion)


Evarts Wildcats
(Evarts)


Highlands Bluebirds
(Fort Thomas)


Hopkinsville Tigers
(Hopkinsville)


Mayfield Cardinals
(Mayfield)


Paducah Tilghman
Blue Tornado
(Peducah)


Raceland Rams
(Raceland)


Sheldon Clark Cardinals
(Inez)


Trigg County Wildcats
(Cadiz)


Union County Braves
(Morganfield)


Webster County Trojans
(Dixon)


Whitley County Colonels
(Williamsburg)


Bishop Brossart Mustangs
(Alexandria)


Campbellsville Eagles
(Campbellsville)


Carroll County Panthers
(Carrollton)


Central Yellow Jacets
(Louisville)


Fern Creek Tigers
(Louisville)


Meade Co. Green Wave
( Brandenburg)


Madisonville-North Hopkins
Maroons
(Madisonville)


Valley Vikings
(Louisville)


Paintsville Tigers
(Paintsville)


Pikeville Panthers
(Pikeville)


Southwestern Warriors
(Somerset)


Woodford County
Yellowjackets
(Versailes)


George Rogers Clark
Cardinals
(Winchester)


Dunbar Bulldogs
(Lexington)


Henry Clay Blue Devils
(Lexington)


Lafayette Generals
(Lexington)


Madison Central Indians
(Richmond)


Scott County Cardinals
(Georgetown)


Bullitt East Chargers
(Mount Washington)


Butler Bears
(Louisville)


Campbell County Camels
(Alexandria)


Tates Creek
Commodores
(Lexington)


Henry County Wildcats
(New Castle)


Boyd County Lions
(Ashland)


Covington Catholic
Colonels
(Park Hills)


Letcher County Cougars
(Whiteburg)


Lexington Catholic Knights
(Lexington)


Apollo Eagles
(Owensboro)


Daviess County Panthers
(Owensboro)


Owensboro Red Devils
(Owensboro)


Owensboro Catholic Aces
(Owensboro)


Muhlenberg South Suns
(Greenville)


Corbin Redhounds
(Corbin)


Ashland Blazer Tomcats
(Ashland)


Breathitt County Bobcats
(Jackson)


Danville Admirals
(Danville)


Harlan County Black Bears
(Harlan)


Mercer County Titans
(Harrodsburg)


Mason County Royals
(Maysville)


Metcalfe County Hornets
(Edmonton)


Newport Central Catholic
Thoroughbreds
(Newport)


North Laurel Jaguars
(London)


Prestonburg Blackcats
(Prestonburg)


Russell Red Devils
(Russell)


Washington County
Commanders
(Springfield)


Belfry Pirates
(Belfry)


Bryan Station Defenders
(Lexington)


Bourbon County Colonels
(Paris)


Estill County Engineers
(Irvine)


West Jessamine Colts
(Nicholasville)


Western Warriors
(Louisville)


Lincoln County Patriots
(Stanford)


Boyle County Rebels
(Danville)


Harrison County
Thorobreds
(Cytniana)


Knox Central Panthers
(Barbourville)


Madison Southern Eagles
(Berea)


Middlesboro
Yellow Jackets
(Middlesboro)


Western Hills Wolverines
(Frankfort)


Clay County Tigers
(Manchester)


Lone Oak Purple Flash
(Paducah)


Montgomery County
Indians
(Mount Sterling)


Wayne County Cardinals
( Monticello)


Lynn Camp Wildcats
(Corbin)


Morgan County Cougars
(West Liberty)


Nicholas County
Blue Jackets
(Carlisle)


Paris Greyhounds
(Paris)


Pulaski County Maroons
(Somerset)


Trimble County Raiders
(Bedford)


Williamsburg
Yellow Jackets
(Williamsburg)


East Ridge Warriors
(Lick Creek)


Graves County Eagles
(Mayfield)


Hazard Bulldogs
(Hazard)


Harlan Independent Dragons
(Harlan)


Allen County-Scottsville
Patriots
(Scottsville)


Ballard Memorial Bulldogs
(Barlow)


Fulton City Bulldogs
(Fulton City)


Fulton County Pilots
(Hickman)


Heath Pirates
(West Paducah)


Marshall County Marshalls
(Draffenville)


Murray Tigers
(Murray)


Reidland Greyhounds
(Reidland)


Jenkins Independent
Cavaliers
(Jenkins)


Pike County Central Hawks
(Pikeville)


Spencer County Bears
(Taylorsville)


Berea Pirates
(Berea)


Henderson County Colonels
(Henderson)


Hopkins County Central Storm
(Madsionville)


Louisville-Holy Cross Cougars
(Louisville)


McLean County Cougars
(Calhoun)


Perry County Central
Commodores
(Hazard)


Russellville Panthers
(Russellville)


Todd County Central Rebels
(Elkton)


Walton-Verona Bearcats
(Walton)


Bellevue Tigers
(Bellevue)


Fort Knox Eagles
(Fort Knox)


Gallatin County Wildcats
(Warsaw)


Holy Cross Indians
(Covington)


North Hardin Trojans
(Redcliff)


Simon Kenton Pioneers
(Independence)


Anderson County Bearcats
(Lawrenceburg)


North Oldham Mustangs
(Goshen)


Ryle Raiders
(Union)

 
Johnson Central
Golden Eagles
(Paintsville)


Pineville Mountain Lions
(Pineville)

Rowan County Vikings
(Morehead)


South Floyd Raiders
(Hi Hat)

Allen Central Rebels
(Eastern)

Edmonson Wildcats
(Edmonson)

Magoffin County Hornets
(Salyrsville)

Elizabethtown Panthers
(Elizabethtown)

Lewis County Lions
(Vanceburg)